Kampioenen

Kampioen van Belgiƫ 2023



Categorie A


Categorie B


Categorie B+


Categorie C


Categorie C+


Categorie Dames

1.

Dierckens Arne

1.

Lefever Nico

1.

Verbeken Kurt

1.

Lust Denis

1.

Van Gampelaere Guy

1.

Boerjan Marjolijn

2.

Defreyne Cedric

2.

De Coen Gunter

2.

Rogge Filip

2.

Depuydt Dominique

2.

Durant Martin

2.

Nobus Anja

3.

Slabinck Indiana

3.

De Clercq Gino

3.

Verhofstadt Peter

3.

Serryn Anthony

3.

Tas Helmuth















Kampioen van Benelux 2023


Categorie A


Categorie B


Categorie B+


Categorie C


Categorie C+


Categorie Dames

1.

Feys Dominique

1.

Reyniers Bart

1.

Van Handenhoven Jos

1.

Rosseel Chris

1.

De Baets Johan

1.

Nobus Anja

2.

Lepoutre Tomas

2.

Mortier Dave

2.

Rogge Filip

2.

Vanholsbeke Benny

2.

2.

Boerjan Marjolijn

3.

Quartier Kim

3.

Lefever Nico

3.

lampaert Philip

3.

Depreitere Danny

3.

Vandenbroucke Reggi















Kampioen van Vlaanderen 2023

Categorie A

Categorie B

Categorie B+

Categorie C

Categorie C+

1.

Lepoutre Thomas

1.

De Clercq Gino

1.

Verhofstadt Peter

1.

Vanholsbeke Benny

1.

Tas Helmuth

2.

Defreyne Cedric

2.

Reyniers Bart

2.

Rogge Filip

2.

Rosseel Chris

2.

Nobus Anja

3.

Feys Dominique

3.

Mortier Dave

3.

Jacob Pedro

3.

Depreitere Danny

3.

Vandenbroucke Reggi







Kampioen van West-Vlaanderen 2022


Categorie A


Categorie B


Categorie B+


Categorie C


Categorie C+

1.

Feys Dominique

1.

Mortier Dave

1.

Vanholsbeke Benny

1.

Ampoorter Dirk

1.

Tas Helmuth

2.

Dauw Jasper

2.

Jacob Pedro

2.

Popelier Danny

2.

Cauwelier Bruno

2.

Devos Rony

3.

Lepoutre Thomas

3.

Tousseyn Kristof

3.

Van Handenhoven Jos

3.

Devisscher Rudy

3.

Harinck Rudy











Kampioen van Oost-Vlaanderen 2023


Categorie A


Categorie B


Categorie B+


Categorie C


Categorie C+

1.

Holvoet Mattijs

1.

De Clercq Gino

1.

Verhofstadt Peter

1.

Leuntjens Kurt

1.

Van Gampelaere Guy

2.

Lust Denis

2.

De Baets Johan

3.

Cogge Marc