zon 5 sept Bredene


Zondag 5 september Bredene

Cat A69 deelnemers 


1 Vandromme Ibe

2 Pysson Schane
3 Lepoutre Thomas
4 De Potter Kjell D
5 Feys Dominique
6 Slabinck Indiana
7 Wietse Forton D
8 Peiren Jani D
9 Beuselinck Briek D
10 Devroye Kim
11 Boysen Sander
12 Berrevoet Tom D
13 Denys Michiel
14 Seynaeve Gino D
15 Vandewiele Gregorie
16 Demeersseman Bert
17 Soberon Zowe
18 Reybroeck Jonas D
19 Lepoutre Sam
20 Van Heule Frank
21 Dubois Maxim D

23 De Meydts Sven D
24 Neettesonne Thijs
25 Degrijse Nick
26 Maeckerberge Wim D
27 Thoorens Mathias
28 Volbrecht Dennie
29 Devoet Jonas D
30 Roelens Arne D
31 Barbier Dave D
32 Steyaert Bjorn D
33 Dequidt Christophe
34 Opsomer Rik D
35 Dobbelaere Andy D
36 Vansevenant Swan D
37 Popelier Josse
38 Vanhaelewyn Xavier
39 Cattoor Yoshi
40 Dejonckheere Bart D
41 Calleeu Joeri D
42 Joncheere Kenneth D
43 DeBaene Wim D
44 Acket Jonas D
45 Vansielegem Lander
46 Vansieleghem Nick
47 Desmet Jani
48 Chamon Aleander
49 Sherrens Chris
50 Decleir Gianni
51 Dequidt Frederik
52 Santens Daan
53 Declercq Steven
54 Degrijse Levi
55 Vanzielegehem Jasper
56 Dauw Jasper
57 Vanoudenaarde Jarne D
58 Borgoo Louwie
59 Deltomme Jordy
60 Brunal Cedric D
61 Debaere Giovanni
62 Vervaecke Joran D

opgave 

Semmerano Kevin 

Schalenbourg Kwinten 

Maes kevin 

Deconinck Jordi 

De Buy Stijn



Cat B+  14  Deelnemers



1 Lampaert Philip
2 Devulder Dario
3 Rogge Filip
4 Vanhosbeke Benny D
5 Fets Benny D
6 Berquin Filip D
7 Devulder Annick
8 Decock jan
9 Degrijse Ronny
10 Demare Herve
11 Popelier Mario D
12 Belpaime Mario D
13 Huyghe Peter

opgave 

  

Popelier Danny




Categorie B:12  deelnemers




1 Dhaemers Nicolas D
2 Ferrest Stefaan
3 D'Hooghe wim
4 Vanhandenhove Jos D
5 Cael Wouter
6 Thiers Pascal
7 Vandenbulcke Tommy
8 Grymonpre Steven
9 Verhofstadt Peter D
10 Dumarey Herve D
11 Michiels Pedro

opgave 




Tousseyn Kristof















Categorie C:+8  deelnemers


1 Tas Helmut
2 Vangampelare Guy
3 Devos Rony
4 Vandenberghe Freddy
5 Vyncke Wilfried
6 Stevens Jean Louis
7 Reubens Hendrick
8 Harinck Rudy


Dames Nobus Anja








Categorie C:12  deelnemers 



1 Decaestecker Patrick
2 Watteny Patrick
3 Devisscher Rudy
4 Boeve Jose
5 Deus Leon D
6 Depreitere Danny
7 Van Lierde Hans
8 Verlinde Luc
9 Delgouffe Phil
10 Hoornaert Glenn
11 Sarazijn Frans

opgave Cauwelier Bruno