zon 11 juli Moen

Zondag 11 juli Moen



Categorie A:61  deelnemers




1 Desmet Jani
2 Vangheluwe Seppe
3 Bouten Migel D
4 Demeyer Niels
5 Demeersseman Bert
6 Dauw Jasper
7 Schuermans Robin
8 Callebout Kevin
9 Steyaert Bjorn
10 Debaere Giovanni
11 Vandeneeckhout Baer
12 Vercruysse Dylan D
13 Demarest Simon D
14 Planxkaert Mathias
15 Verhoeven Kevin
16 Steyaert Thomas
17 Follens Alexander
18 Lepoutre Thomas
19 Thoorens Mathias
20 Marit Senne D
21 Lepoutre Sam
22 Serpieters Keoma
23 Feys Dominique
24 Degrijse Nick
25 Durieu Steven D
26 Popelier Josse
27 Vangansbeke Louis
28 Ampe Jan
29 Baus Jordy
30 Deconinck Kevin
31 Coudere Mathias
32 Vindevogel Bart
33 Van Eechout Frederiek
34 Harinck Gilles D
35 De Jode Mith
36 Chamon Alexander
37 Goussey Maarten
38 Degrijse Levi
39 Deltomme Jordy
40 Dutoo Jeremy
41 Vanderbeken Jarne
42 Bourgois Jens
43 Vansevenant Simon
44 De Roose Alexander
45 Peirens Janie
46 Declecq Miquel
47 Vanslambrouck Senne
48 Warot Tristan
49 Vandewiele Gregorie
50 Vervaecke J aron D
51 Vandendriesche Iben


opgave


53 Cattoor Yoshi

132 Regelbrugge Dylan 

142 Vanhoecke jonas

143 Vercuysse Robin 

160 Degrijse tibo 


















































































































































Categorie B: 14 deelnemers





1 Devlieger Sven
2 Thiers Pascal
3 Vandendorpe Jeffrey
4 Robberechts Frederick
5 Verhofstadt Peter D B
6 Vandenbulcke Sammy
7 Michiels Pedro D B
8 Vanheule Frank
9 Vermeulen jhon B D
10 Lammertijn Stefaan
11 Grymonpre Steven
12 D'Hooghe wim
13 Wauters Gert D B
14 Verquain Pascal D B












Categorie B+8:  deelnemers





1 Lampaert Philip
2 Decock Erik
3 Primo Gino
4 Huyghe Peter
5 Devulder Dario
6 Bertier Rudy
7 Popelier Danny
8 Demare Herve




Categorie C:+12  deelnemers


1 Harinck Rudy
2 Vanpoucke Rik
3 Devos Rony
5 Wauters Jean Piere
6 Vyncke Wilfried
7 Deleersijder Florent
8 Stevens Jean Louis
9 Vandenberghe Freddy
10 Vandenbroucke Reggi
11 Namane Andre D C+
12 Vandenheuvel Gilbert








Categorie C:10  deelnemers 



1 Vanholsbeke Benny
2 Devisscher Rudy
3 Cauwelier Bruno
4 Watteny Patrick
5 Hoornaert Glenn
6 Boeve Jose
7 Lefevre Freddy
8 Theys Guy
9 Cornette Freddy
10 Delgouffe Phil








dames  1 Nobus Anja