vrij 13 aug Zedelgem


vrijdag 13 augustus Zedelgem



Categorie A:75  deelnemers



1 Chamon Thomas
2 Sabbe Enzo D
3 Chamon Aleander
4 Devroye Kim
5 Langedock Mathieu
6 Vansielegem Lander
7 Beauprez Tom
8 Blomme Lorenzo D
9 Schuermans Robin
10 Lepoutre Thomas
11 Pysson Schane
12 Sherrens Chris
13 Beuselink Briek D
14 Lepoutre Sam
15 Vanderrhaeghen Wouter
16 Steyaert Thomas D
17 Meersman Carl D
18 Demeersseman Bert
19 De Rho Nicolay
20 Seynaeve Gino D
21 Ranson Dominiek D
22 Vandromme Ibe
23 Reybrouck Jonas D
24 Vangheluwe Seppe
25 Boossy Dylan D
26 Nayaert Michael D
27 Dequidt Frederik
28 Gevaert Alois
29 Debaere Giovanni
30 Borgoo Louwie
31 GrymonpreZ David D
32 Thoorens Mathias
33 Franco Mike D
34 Lowijck Benjamin D
35 Degrijse Nick
36 Selders Mathias D
37 Vansevenant Simon D
38 Van Vlierberghe Gregorie D
39 Feys Dominique
40 Popelier Josse
41 Vandenbbossche Wouter D
42 Pottier Mike D
43 Tas Siemen D
44 Roets Bart D
45 Denys Michiel
46 Joackim Jacques D
47 Patijn Jamie D
48 Vandewiele Gregorie
49 Jonckheere Kenneth D
50 Velghe Thibau D
51 Dauw Jasper
52 Vanhoutteghem Vincent
53 Decock Jelle
54 Delbaere TYS D
55 Moerman Mathieu
56 Vanlerberghe Bruno D
57 Deltomme Jordy D
58 Bouttelgier Axel
59 D hoore Giogo D
60 Degrijse Levi
61 Bomeré Diego D
62 Brand Cedric D
63 Dequidt Christophe
64 Vanheule Frank B
65 Dubois Maxim D


opgave

Watti Sil

Muylle Youri

heytens Ruben

Vanhollebeke Jimmy

Traen Tommy

Serpieter Keoma
















































































































































Categorie B: 22 deelnemers


1 Wandels YOURI D

2 Verkerschaevers hans D

3 Smet Guy

4 verbeken Jurgen D

5 Deblock Kris D

6 Vanrijckeghem Steven D

7Vandersikel Mario D

8Sintubin Avier

9 Grymonpre Steven 

10 VanHartekerke Glenn

11 Ferrest Stefaan 

12 Dobbelaere Frederik D

13dEWINTER Dimitri D

14Dehaemers Nicolas D

15 Vanwijnsberghe Kristof D

16 Jacob Pedro 

17 Goossens Alex D

18 Heyman Kurt D

19 Verhofstadt Peter D

20Tiers Pascal 

21Dumarey Gianni D

22 Kaes Emmanuel 



opgave 

michiels pedro 



Categorie B+: 6 deelnemers


1 Rogge Filip

2 Devulder Annick 

3 Devulder Dario

4Primo Gino

5Destadsbader Christ 

6Demaret Herve

😊Categorie  C+  



1 Vangampelaere Guy
2 Vanpoucke Rik
3 Delanote Bonnie D
4 Devos Rony
5 Nobus Anja
6 Hunninck Paui
7 Tas Helmut
8 Harinck Rudy
9 DeNaeghel Josef D
10 Wauters Jean Piere
11 Reubens Hendrick
12 VanDe pol
13 Vandenbroucke Reggi

Categorie C 12 DEELNEMERS



1 Watteny Patrick
2 Devisscher Rudy
3 Vanholsbeke Benny
4 Hoornaert Glenn
5 Depreitere Danny
6 Bloemmen Rudy D
7 Decaestecker Patrick
8 De Baets Johan
9 Vanslembrouck Ludwig D
10 Cauwelier Bruno
11 Nuyts Johan
12 Delgouffe Phil

 Dames 


Delanote Bonnie D 

 Nobus Anja

Vanderpol Esther