zon 31 maart Lo

OVWF

Onafhankelijke Vlaamse Wieler Federatie

Zondag 31 maart Lo



Categorie A: 46  deelnemers



1Feys Dominque

2Dauw Jasper

3Acket Jonas D

4Acke Pieter

5Degrijse Levi

6Vanderjeugd Styn D

7Delodder Sebastiaan

8Roels Diedrick D

9Jonckheere Michael

10Lodewijck Thys D

11Logghe Laurens

12Scherens Chris

13Sonneville Jarno

14Vansieleghem Lander

15Goussey Maarten

16Lampaert Bram

17Cools Gilles

18Devroye Kim

19Grootaert Lennert D

20Dumolin Mirando

21De Smit Oivier D

22Verstraeten Styn D

23Degrijse Tibo D

24Verbrugghe Sven

25Cavey Laurens

26Dominguez Lopez Juan

27Cappelier Mylam

28Lepoutre Sam

29Declerck Maryn D

30Thoorens Matthias

31Degrijse Nick

32Vandewiele Gregory

33Vanheule Dieter D

34Gevaert Alois D

35Decock Tijn

36Sarazijn Boris D

37Vanhaelewijn Xavier D

38Declercq Robin D

39Pysson Shanne

40Verhiest Christphe

41Guhel Jimmy D

42Borgoo Lowie

43Dobbelaere Andy D

44Depoorter Youri

45Lagrou Ayron

 



opgave

Barbier Davy






















































































































































































Categorie B: 17  deelnemers



1Declercq Thierry

2Meurisse Dominiek

3Rogge filip

4Seynaeve Gino

5Garry Tullock ENG

6Ghyselen Frederik

7Edwards Jason

8Luyssen Geoffrey

9Thiers Pascal D

10Dhooghe Wim

11Calluy Tom

12lammertijn Stefaan

13Degrijse Ronny

14Castelein Bart

15Vanheule Frank



opgave


51 Buther Paul

16Ververken Gerdy























   


Categorie B+12  deelnemers


1Vanholsbeke Benny

2Devulder Annick

3Decock Erik

4Holding Asley

5Capentier Nigel ENG D

6Decock  Jan

7Hoornaert Glenn

8Dejonghe Patrick

9Popelier Danny

10Depreitere Danny

11Cauwelier Buno

12Serryn Anthonny

















Categorie C 11 deelnemers



1Stockman Ruddy

2Boeve Jose  gelijk

2Coupillie Roland gelijk

4Devos Rony

5Watteny Patrick

6Decaestecker Patrick

7Devisscher Rudy

8Stevens Jean Louis

9Campe Luc

10Vandamme Marnik

11Vandenbroucke Reggi D



categorie C+ 18 deelnemers



1Vanpoucke Rik

2Ligneel Joel

3Tas Helmut

4Depreitere Eddy

5Delanote Bonnie D

6Vanderjeugt Leonie

7Meheus Luc

8De Regge Willy

9Hoste Peggy

10Vansteenkiste Athena D

11Cocquyt Luc

12Verzele Noel

13Vervaet Sarah D

14Degrijse Daniel

15George Gery

16Dewaele Erik

17Dewaele Christian



opgave

79 Acke Daphne














Demeesterstraat 4A 202, 8550 Zwevegem   -    056/70.76.35     -      ovwf@live.be