zat 23 maart Zarren

OVWF

Onafhankelijke Vlaamse Wieler Federatie

zaterdag 23 maart Zarren


Categorie A: 95  deelnemers



1Desmet Jani D

2Rommel Vincent D

3Vansieleghem Nick

4Kuypers Nico D

5Verscheure Seppe D

6Scherens Chris

7Sels Jasper

8Holvoet Mathijs D

9Casier Arne

10Logghe Laurens

11Lodewijk Thijs D

12Pysson Shanne

13Vercruysse Peter

14Vandewiele Gregory

15Maene Kevin

16Mortier Dave D

17Decock Tijn

18Vandenkerkhove Enzo D

19Barbier Davy

20Cools Gilles

21Desmet Stijn D

22Vindevogel Bart D

23Devlieger Jonas D

24Slabinck Indiana D

25Degrijse Tibo D

26Vansieleghem Lander

27Neetesonne Thys

28Declerck Marijn D

30Vandealle Jeroen  D

31Feys Dominque

32Guhel Jimmy D

33Sarazijn Boris D

34Willemijns Jelle  D

35Lepoutre Sam

36Vantorre Vincent D

37Claus David D

38Vanheule Dieter D

39Cavey Laurens

40VanVlierberghe Gregorie D

41Hoornaert Samuel D

42Goussey Maarten

43Delodder Sebastiaan

44Borgoo Lowie

45onneville Jarno

46Moreel Tom D

47Dequidt Frederik

48Devriese Stijn

49Roels Michael D

50Verbrugghe Sven

51Qaurtier Francis D

52Vandenbussche Tom D

53Degrijse Nick

54Vossaert Mathias D

55Joncheere Michael

56Dequidt Christophe

57Degroote Jonas D

58De Witte Mathias

59Devroye Kim

60Donovan Degrijse

61Vandewiele Kevin D

62Acke Pieter

63Acket Jonas D

64Liefooghe Bert

65Dauw Jasper

66Vervaecke Alexander D

67Langedock Mathieu

68Vandenbulcke Hannes

69Decock Jelle

7Dumolin Mirando

71Lampaert Bram

72Thoorens Matthias

73Verhelst Quinten D

74Cappelier Mylam

75Caltoor Yoshi D

76Sels Kristof D

77Semerano Kevin D

78Buyl Maxim D

79Van Elslander Nick

80Degroote Steven  D

81DeBaeker Pieter jan

82Staelens Kevin D

83Meersman Carl D

84MaheuiMatiasD

85Devos Jens D

86Dobbelaere Andy D

87Depoorter Youri

88Jeremy Dutee D

89 Lagrou Ayron



opgave


Denolf Giovanni D

Hans Nicolas D

Verhiest Christophe

Derudder Devlin D

Martke Vincent D

Dewaele Jerome D








































Categorie B:29  deelnemers


1Declercq Thierry

2Meurisse Dominiek

3Decaesteker Frederik

4Rogge filip

5Vanderschaever Hans D

6Dobbelaere Fredrerik D

7Dhooghe Wim

8De Bosscher Koen D Kalken

9lammertijn Stefaan

10Vanluchene Stijn

11Castelein Bart

12Luyssen Geoffrey

13Ververken Gerdy

14Degrijse Ronny

15Calluy Tom

16Makelberge Wim D

17Francois Eddy D

18Vanheule Frank

19De Meyer Christophe D

20Stragier Johan

21Perneel Ferdi

22Tousseyn Kristof D

23Claeys Kurt D

24Seynaeve Gino

25Vandenbulcke Tommy



opgave

  60 David stefaan

54 Luycks Stijn

5 Demarest Jean Claude

57 Vanwijnwberghe Kristof




















Categorie B+15  deelnemers



1Vanholsbeke Benny

2Huyghe Peter

3Decock  Jan

4Deloof Jean Piere

5Devulder Annick

6Hoornaert Glenn

7Bertier Rudy

8Decock Erik

9Popelier Danny

10Willems Noel D

11Pintens Noel D

12Cauwelier Buno

13Vantomme Johan

14Serryn Anthonny




























Categorie  C + 19 DEELNEMERS


1VanRenthergem Patrick D

2Vanpoucke Rik

3Vanderjeugt Leonie

4Depreitere Eddy

5Tas Helmut

6Cocquyt Luc

7Verzele Noel

8Acke Daphe D

9Meheus Luc

10Deneef Naicke D

11De Regge Willy

12Degrijse Daniel

13Hoste Peggy

14Vansteenkiste Anthea D

15Ligneel Joel

16Dewaele Erik

17Derre Freddy D

18George Gery

19Dewaele Christian





cat C 21 deelneemers



1Decaestecker Patrick

2Stockman Ruddy

3Coupillie Roland

4Devos Rony

5Boeve Jose

6Devisscher Rudy

7Watteny Patrick

8Bultinck Andre

9Deceuninnck Danny

10Decoininck Wim

11Hunninck Paul

12Reubens Hendrick

13Nobus Anja

14Nuyts Johan

15Campe Luc

16Stevens Jean Louis

17Sarazijn Frans

18JanSegers Freddy D

19Vandenbroucke Reggi D

20Vandamme Marnik

21Deroeck Eugene D



















Demeesterstraat 4A 202, 8550 Zwevegem   -    056/70.76.35     -      ovwf@live.be