zat 10 juni Koekelare Zande

OVWF

Onafhankelijke Vlaamse Wieler Federatie

Zaterdag 10 juni Koekelare Zande

 

Categorie 36: deelnemers

 

1Debaere Giovanni

2Dumolin Mirando

3Dury Davy

4Acke Pieter

5De Baene Tim

6Luyssen Geoffrey waod

7Vancoppenolle Wim

8Sonneville Jarno

9Barbier Davy

10Decottignies Jason

11Dequidt Frederik

12Scherens Chris

13Jabob Pedro D

14Delodder Sebastiaan

15Pottier Mike

16Van Oost Kim

17Vandewiele Gregory

18Neetesonne Thys

19Moerkerke Bjorn D

20Spruytte Simon

21Liefooghe Bert

22Welvaert Kris D

23Cools Gilles

24Goussey Maarten D

25Vandaele Kenneth

26Deboever Nick waod

27Debaene Wim

28Tousseyn Kristof D

29Vanacker Patrick

30Parmentier Michael D

 

 

 

OPGAVE

46 Gillemijn Jaron

31 Ghequire Dietrich

65 Dequidt Krristof

5Decottignies Glenn

150 Maes Jonahwaod

18 Lepoutre Sam

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Categorie B:39 deelnemers

 

1Devulder Annick

2Van Oyen Franky

3Grymonpre Steven

4Deloof Jean Pierre

5Vanholsbeke Benny

6Hoornaert Glenn

7Desmet Tom 1965 D

8Rogge Filip

9Vaneeckhoutte Theirry

10Ampoorter Dirk

11Hermans Laurent

12Vaeyens Patrick

13Cloet Kristof

14Blancke Johan D 1971

15Devlies Chris

16Popelier Mario

17Mortier Luc

18Perneel Ferdi

19Desmeytere Mario

20Carette Danny

21Casteleyn Bart

22Dehullu Kurt

23Ameye Luc

24Flour Thierry 72

25Hidden Thierry D 1964

26Milleville Vincent

27Bertier Rudy

28Corneillie Gino

29Catteuw Hedwig

30Stragier Johan

31Belpaeme Mario D 1968

32Serrijn Anthony

33Jacobs Marc D 1960

34Dejardin Fabrice

35Durieu Jean

36Meersdom Philippe 1969 D

37Coppens Rik

38Demarest Herve 1969

39Depreitere Danny

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Categorie 26: deelnemers

 

5Hunninck Paul

2Ligneel Rony

3Nobus Anja

4Vandromme Rudi

5Nuyts Johan 1956

6Vervenne Freddy

7Pyra Frans

8Serruys Maurice

9Robaert Jacky

10Demeyer Eric waod

11Verzele Noël

12Dubois Rudy

13Vandersteen Erik

14Meheus Luc

15Depreitere Eddy

16Lauwers Marnix

17Hoste Peggy

18Staron Jean Claude FR D

19De Gryse Daniel

20Reubens Hendrick waod

21Sarazijn Frans

22Vandamme Marnick

23George Gery

24Vuylsteke Bart

25Dewaele Christian

26Vandaele SergeD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Demeesterstraat 4A 202, 8550 Zwevegem - 056/70.76.35 - ovwf@live.be