vr 9 aug Zedelgem

OVWF

Onafhankelijke Vlaamse Wieler Federatie




1Feys Dominque

2Verscheure Seppe

3Rommel Vincent

4Maenhout Tommy

5Heytens Kess

 6Blomme Lorenzo

7Vangheluwe Seppe

 8Devroye Kim 

9Sonneville Jarno 

10Desmet Jani 

11Dequidt Frederik

12Reybrouck Jonas

13Goussey Maarten

14Dewispelaere Arno

15Laforce Mike D

16Slabinck Indiana

17Viane Florian

18Dutoo Jeremy

19Cavey Laurens

20Pottier Mike

21Barbier Davy

22Franco Mike D

23Vanwijnsberghe Kristo

24Lepoutre Sam

25Demeyer Youri

26Goemaere Guilaume

27Cappelier Mylam

28Dobbelaere Frederik

29Claeys Mattheuw

30Matheu Olivier D

31Deschuytter Casper

32Geneyn Stijn

33Neetesonne Thys

34Deceuninck Thijs

35Slabbinck Melvin D

36Thoorens Matthias

37Toby Hunt

38Vercruyce Jim

39De Witte Mathias

40Grootaert Jelle D

41Degrijse Levi

42Gerber Dieter

43Cools Gilles

44Gevaert Alois

45Borgoo Lowie

46Dumarey Gianni

47Maenhout Kenny

48Dauw Jasper

49Vervaecke Alexander 50Vankerschaver Hans

51Vandewiele Gregory

52Debaene Wim

53Debaecker  Pieter Jan

54Sels Jasper

55Vanhoutteghem Vincent

56Moeyaert Mathias

57Lagae Kasper

 58DHondt Gunter

59Lambrecht Martijn

60Lagae Korneel

61De Ruwe Frederick

62Colle Laurent D

63Vansieleghem Lander

64Dumolin Mirando

65Vandenbulcke Hannes

66Viane Cedric

67Lepoutre Tomas

68Ryelandt Bryan

69Holvoet Matijs

70Dequidt Christophe

71Verhiest Christphe

72Lambrecht Davy 



OPGAVE 

Lagrou Ayron

Lecluysse Michil 

Walrave Tom 

Looters Matheu

Pluquet Miguel 




Categorie B: 28  deelnemers


1Declercq Thierry 

2Smet Guy D

3Calluy Tom

 4Kramar Tony D

5Sintobin Xavier D

6Meurisse Dominiek

7Devlieger Sven

8Rogge filip

9Edwards Jason

10Castelein Bart

11Vanheule Frank

12D Haene Olivier D

13Recour Filip

14Ververken Gerdy

15Neve Dimitry D

16Moens Patrick D

17Hoes Andy  D

18Moerkerke Ignace D

19David Stefaan

20Debeyter Giovanni 

21Demarest Jean Claude

22Flyn Robert D

23Vermeersch  Filip D

24Vanhecke Evert D

25Ferrest  Stefaan

26Mokran Mimoen D



opgave 


Koenraad Hans 

Peys Peter 

Degrijse Anthony 





CAT B+ 13 Deelnemers 


1Roose Geert 

2Primo Gino

3DeMoor Arie 

4Decock Erik 

5Devulder Annick

 6Holding Asley

7Catlin Paul D

8Vantomme Johan

 9Decock  Jan 

10Popelier Danny

 11Lust Dennis 

12Bench Gavin D 

13Samaey Jan D







Categorie C 17:  deelnemers



1Decaestecker Patrick 

2Coupillie Roland 

3Nuyts Johan 

4Deconinck Danny

 5Heye Hilair 

6Watteny Patrick

7Devisscher Rudy

8Vanslembrouck  Ludwig D

9Vermoote Bernard D

10Devos Rony

11Cornette Freddy

12Sarazijn Frans

13Reubens Hendrick

14DeNaeghel Josef D

15Campe Luc

16Vandamme Marnik 17Vandenbroucke Reggi 




CAT C+ 19 Deelnemers




1VanRentherghem Patrick D

2Tas Helmut 

3Vanpoucke Rik 

4Nobus Anja 

5De Regge Willy

6Verzele Noel

 7Ligneel Joel 

8Luytens Felix D

9Hoste Peggy 

10Depreitere Eddy 

11Vandermeulen Jos  D

12Meheus Luc 

13Deleersnijder Florent

 14VanKerschaever Robin 

15Staron Jean Claude 

16George Gery

17Dubois Rudy D

18D'Hondt Joseph

19Vansteenkiste Anthena D













Vrijdag 9 augustus Zedelgem

Demeesterstraat 4A 202, 8550 Zwevegem   -    056/70.76.35     -      ovwf@live.be