klassement

Categorie A

KLASSEMENT A-RENNERS

UitslagNaamPlaatsPunten

 

 

1Barbier DavyHouthulst3549

2Dequidt FrederikVeurne3072

3Feys DominiqueIngelmunster2885

4Dequidt ChristopheVeurne2838

5Decottignies JasonRoeselare2783

6Delodder SebastiaanKoolskamp2771

 

7Acke PieterElverdinge2743

8Sonneville JarnoIeper2717

9Vandewiele GregorySt,Baafs Vijve2711

 

10Neetesonne ThijsTielt2706

11Clemme KevinBulskamp2588

12Vancoppenolle WimGits2524

13Spruytte SimonHooglede2500

14Lepoutre SamBeitem2367

15Vanhoorneweder BjornGeluwe2294

16Segeres ThomasWevelgem2230

17Catteeuw ChristofHarelbeke2223

18Grimonprez NicolasMoerkerke2221

19Debaere GiovanniRoeselare2196

20Victoor BenitoRoeselare2155

21Van Oost KimZulte2144

22Cools GillesOekene2111

23Pysson ShaneLo2100

24Tyteca KoenDiksmuide2073

25De Baene TimHeist aan Zee2059

26Scherens ChrisBeernem2042

27Dumoulin MirandoPoelkapelle2024

28Dury DavyIeper1978

29Poot KevinGeluwe1836

30Dauw JasperBredene1748

31Sels JasperOostende1734

32Deceuninck ThijsRoeselare1680

33Decottignies GlennRoeselare1675

34Vandaele KennethHooglede1521

35Verbrugghe SvenSt,Baafs Vijve1469

36Liefooghe BertPoperinge1390

37D'Hooghe WimRoeselare1367

38Govaert ArneRoeselare1303

39Pottier MikeZerkegem1279

40Decock JelleWevelgem1278

41Ververken GerdyGeluveld1270

42Vanwelsenaers MilanOostduinkerke1270

43Huyghe BennyIeper1234

44Debaene WimWestkerke1170

45Hoornaert SamuelLichtervelde1106

46Lambrecht DavyWestkerke1060

47Vansieleghem LanderOostende988

48Vandenbulcke HannesDiksmuide984

49Neuville WouterIeper870

50Volbrecht DennieOostende830

51Heytens KessMoorsele830

52Degryse LeviDesselgem810

53De Witte MathiasTorhout800

54Acket JonasZeebrugge765

55Labbe AlexanderRoeselare720

56Bouttelgier AxelPassendale670

57Vanacker PatrickPoperinge620

58Demol DaanHulste620

59Moeyaert MatthiasTorhout590

60Chamon ThomasHouthulst558

61Maes AchimRoesbrugge540

62Ghesquiere DietrichJonkershove530

63Van Eeckhout MichaelIngooigem523

64Claeren JanGits510

65Vandenberghe StijnLangemark500

66De Smaes SilBoezinge466

67Seynaeve GinoBredene442

68Maes OlivierOostrozebeke430

69Moerman MathieuZwevegem417

7Verschueren JonathanKruishoutem410

71Vandendaele JonasTielt393

72Laperre Christophe Rumbeke360

73Leyn WardMeulebeke335

74Degrijse TiboVleteren320

75Roelens MathiasStaden312

76Clauw John-RosHandzame312

77Ghillemijn JaronMenen300

78Deceuninck NicoIzegem300

79Desmet JaniKachtem293

80Vanhee ThijsMoorslede280

81Nachtegaele FlorDentergem270

82Decaestecker FrederikDiksmuide259

83Semerano KevinKortemark238

84Van Den Berghe DietrichRonsele200

85Baeckelandt DominiqueKortemark196

86Legrand WesleyElverdinge190

87Defauw WouterRuiselede150

88Deroo EliasPoperinge130

89Koenraads HansOostende130

90Demets ThomasBissegem130

91Velle GlennOostende128

92Maes Dries Lo110

93Vandenbussche SimonMarke100

94Dje NerodjanProven80

95Wils KimLo70

96Becarren TomLauwe50

97Vanbelle MathiasLichtervelde0

 

 

 

 

 

OVWF

Onafhankelijke Vlaamse Wieler Federatie

Klassement 2017

Categorie B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KLASSEMENT B-RENNERS

UitslagNaamPlaatsPunten

 

 

1Rogge FilipBeselare3522

2Castelein BartHouthulst3350

3Milleville VincentGijverinkhove3185

4Cloet KristofGits3034

5Durieu JeanMenen2880

6Grymonprez StevenRuddervoorde2832

7Vaeyens PatrickZedelgem2635

8Lannoo SteveAvelgem2468

9Devlies ChrisLendelede2451

10Hermans Laurent Doornik2254

11Dejardin FranciceWarchin2162

12Vanstrijdonck ClaudeSaint Sauveur1956

13Christiaens HansSt,Eloois Vijve1931

14Coppens RikDadizele1762

15Degrijse RonnyBredene1253

16Demaest Herve01132

17Dehullu KurtTorhout1099

18Verquain PascalCoutrai1097

19Perneel FerdiLendelede1053

20Popelier MarioOostende999

21Flour ThierryBray Dunnes999

22Lampaert PhilipAalter986

23Vandendorpe JeffreyOostkamp931

24Vanhuele FrankOudenbrug849

25Demarest Jean-ClaudeBredene849

26Michiels PedroDeerlijk835

27Stragier JohanOostende749

28Francois EddyZillebeke716

29Bourgois Sylvain0655

30Soubry FrancisRekkem533

31Swinnen FilipMoerkerke476

32Botterberg MarioSint Denijs407

33Poot DavidDuinkerke344

34Verdoolaeghe ChristiaanNieuwpoort340

35Vermeersch FilipOostkamp243

36Pattijn FilipTorhout218

37Bonne KoenBrugge210

38Verhaeghe GuyLichtervelde140

39Peirs GinoHarelbeke110

40Accou KristLendelede70

41Delaere MarcBredene0

42Castelein Karel00

 

 

 

 

KLASSEMENT B+ RENNERS

UitslagNaamPlaatsPunten

1Devulder AnnickHouthulst3653

2Corneillie GinoBellegem3480

3Mortier LucPassendale3390

4Ameye LucIzegem3299

5Ampoorter DirkKoekelare2696

6Carette DannyIzegem2629

7Vaneeckhoutte ThierryIeper2542

8Devisscher RudyIzegem2384

9Deloof Jean-PierreMeulebeke2321

10Catteeuw HedwigMenen2162

11Berquin FilipIeper2072

12Hoornaert GlennBredene2052

13Bertier RudyGeluveld2023

14Strubbe MarnixDamme1991

15Depreitere DannyRoeselare1879

16Desmeytere MarioMoorsele1879

17Popelier DannyDiksmuide1710

18Vanholsbeke BennyWevelgem1684

19Versluys MarcJonkershove1557

20Huyghe PeterWestkerke1546

21Vantomme JohanPoelkapelle1370

22Verkindere MarcRumbeke1346

23Serrijn AnthonyLangemark1187

24Van Oyen FranckyZulte1008

25Verlinde LucTorhout985

26Staels GuidoHeist aan Zee977

27Raes PatrickRoeselare933

28Declercq RobertWaardamme919

29Depuydt JohanAdinkerke804

30Roose GeertLichtervelde666

31Hellebuyck NicoTielt547

32Vandebuerie MarioLendelede500

33Lepoutre RonnyKortemark434

34Demeulemeester BernaZwevegem420

35Houwen JanPoperinge363

36D'Hollander GeertSnellegem308

37Froye Sylvain Saint Omer287

38Marien MarcAnderlecht190

39Wauters DennisErzee180

40Dekeyser FilipBredene51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Categorie C

 

KLASSEMENT C-RENNERS

UitslagNaamPlaatsPunten

1Nobus AnjaWaardamme3622

2Depreitere EddyMiddelkerke3468

3Meheus LucWaregem3319

4Dubois RudyMenen3310

5Cocquyt LucMerendree3276

6Vandamme MarnikWervik3205

7Hoste Peggy Avelgem3200

8De Grijse DanielLangemark3031

9Verzele NoelNazareth2885

10Vandromme RudyKachtem2819

11Dewaele ChristianDottenijs2761

12Robaert JackyKoekelare2745

13Hunninck PaulHelecine2415

14Vuylsteke BartMenen2193

15Nuyts JohanHertsberge2055

16Devos RonnyBeernem1959

17Sarazijn FransDiksmuide1921

18Passanante FrancoisKomen ( Fr )1834

19Vanpoucke RikKnokke1774

20Vandaele SergeMoorsele1348

21Vanderjeugt LeonieBoezinge1266

22Stevens Jean-LouisNieuwpoort1168

23Calus JohanKoekelare985

24Vandermosten CharlesLeefdaal741

25Boerjan MarjolijnLint330

26Praet LoreIzegem290

27Ramet DidierCalais FR,268

28Snoeck JanZulte260

29Durant MartinWevelgem239

30Goemaere RikSt,Eloois Winkel220

31Van Kerschaver RobinMaldegem160

32Vermeersch FreddyLauwe100

33Popelier GinoOekene70

34Vermoere ChristAvelgem0

 

 

 

Classement cat C+ na Krombeke 1 oktober

1Serruys Maurits3694 p

2Lauwers Marnix3605 p

3Vervenne Freddy3586 p

4Pyra Frans3439 p

5Deseure Geert3166 p

6 George Gery2786 p

7Ligneel Ronny1907 p

8Deleersnijder Florent1157 p

9 Vandersteen Eric1059 p

10Straton Jean-Pierre1052 p

11Deleender Francois1042 p

12Van Hove Hilaire526 p

13Vanhuyse Frans379 p

14 Naert Eric184 p

15Dewaele Eric181 p

16Moeyaert Willy131 p

17Bossu Gerard0 p

 

Demeesterstraat 4A 202, 8550 Zwevegem - 056/70.76.35 - ovwf@live.be